Search
 
 

Display results as :
 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Latest topics
» CARBON BONNETS AND AERO PARTS FROM CARBON TEKNICS
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming EmptyMon Sep 24, 2012 4:17 am by samurex31

» WTS - Ultra Gauge EM ver 1.2 (New)
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming EmptySun Sep 16, 2012 6:13 pm by Raiijin

» RainAway Nano-tech Glass Coating Treatment
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming EmptyFri Dec 09, 2011 12:22 am by GT35R

» Honto Racing - A chance to win an IPAD2 when you purchase LUKAS, FINEVu or MIR Blackbox!
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming EmptyWed Nov 30, 2011 3:35 pm by hontoracing

» Online dating for business women. Dating mabie.
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming EmptyThu Aug 04, 2011 8:26 pm by Guest

» Dating nancy. Ovation dating guitar.
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming EmptyThu Aug 04, 2011 12:09 pm by Guest

» Newbie in the forum
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming EmptyWed Aug 03, 2011 8:23 pm by Guest

» Auto Tran's Problems?
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming EmptyFri Jun 24, 2011 1:07 pm by win

» Name for Sg Bravo Forum
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming EmptyFri Jun 24, 2011 12:55 pm by chinalim

Social bookmarking
Bookmark and share the address of Singapore Bravo Forum on your social bookmarking website
Navigation
 Portal
 Index
 Memberlist
 Profile
 FAQ
 Search
Affiliates
free forum
 



Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Mon Mar 24, 2008 8:01 pm

Twisted EvilATTENTION TO ALL Clubzmembers:

1st of all we would like to give our heart felt thanx to all U guys for trusting us in bringing the ultmost shine out of ur lovely rides. Most of all to all our Regulars as the festive seasons are here... ushering another new year for our dedicated passion in Grooming ur rides..
After getting feedback from some customers, we have decided to go all out to get e best of Meguiars products. Below are our new pricing & packages. Prices are very reasonable considering e high end products we are using now.



Pics of products used: website: www.meguiars.com


Call/sms us at:
NexGen: 93885585/94505373 Rolling Eyes

Appointment required as booking. =) Book Now before we are full. Below are some of e car we did, will post more when get uploaded. thanks bros for support.


PACKAGE A (FULL GROOMING) :

(Comes With Sealant+Waxing+Interior Grooming)

$70 (Normal Saloon & Coupes)
$80 for (Civic FD's)
$90 and above (Luxury Saloon and MPVs, SUVs) call or sms for quotation


Step 1. WASH with Meguiars Car Wash

Step 2: Using Meguiars Detailing spray with CLAY bar to CLAY off dirt & tar particles stuck on the paint surface. (Meguiars smooth kit)

Step 3: Using Meguiars latest technology, NXT Generation Tech Wax to give a deep, wet-look shine that is unbelievably intense. ESP technology creates a tough polymer bond for Xtreme, durable protection.

Step 4: We are Using Meguiars Professional series polymer sealant. A unique blends of polymers, silicones and imported waxes that creates a brilliant high gloss finish that outlasts all other waxes


INTERIOR Includes:

1) DASHBOARD & DOOR PANEL POLISH using Meguiars products, darken and shine.

2) Vaccum and car mat clean

3) TIRE SHINE with Meguiars tyre shine

4) RIM tar removal using Meguiars Gold Class Tar & Stains remover

5) LEATHER CLEANING & CONDITIONING with Meguiar's Gold Class Rich leather Cleaner/Conditioner.


PACKAGE B(FULL GROOMING WITHOUT INTERIOR) :

(Comes With Sealant+Waxing)

$60 (Normal Saloon & Coupes)
$70 for (Civic FD's)
$80 and above (Luxury Saloon and MPVs, SUVs) call or sms for quotation


Step 1. WASH with Meguiars Car Wash

Step 2: Using Meguiars Detailing Spray with CLAY bar to CLAY off dirt & tar particles stuck on the paint surface. (Meguiars smooth kit)

Step 3: Using Meguiars latest technology, NXT Generation Tech Wax to give a deep, wet-look shine that is unbelievably intense. ESP technology creates a tough polymer bond for Xtreme, durable protection.

Step 4: We are Using Meguiars Professional series polymer sealant. A unique blends of polymers, silicones and imported waxes that creates a brilliant high gloss finish that outlasts all other waxes.

No Worries bout the timings, call us and arrange. Just give us a call to check whether there's anymore slots for the day u want so that i can slot u in. Grooming will normally take up to 2hrs or more depending on the cars condition. So hope you dun mind. Cos here in NexGen we focus and delicate ourselves in Customer's Satisfaction and we delite in seeing U smile
So Hurry Dudes.... Pick up that phone of yours and drop us a Buzz...


Last edited by nxtgen on Wed Apr 23, 2008 10:05 pm; edited 1 time in total (Reason for editing : march is over)

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Mon Mar 24, 2008 8:02 pm

Alrite Yall.... here's E End OF March schedule. These are the available slots for bookings. Keep those calls coming in yeah... So Hurry... Stop considering and pick up that phone. Give us a Buzzz

CALL or SMS NexGen @ 93885585....Meguires NXT Generation Grooming NexGenLogoII

24/03: 1830 Slot
25/03: 1830 Slot
26/03: 1830 Slot
27/03: 1830 Slot
28/03: 1830 Slot
29/03: 0900, 1300 Slot
30/03: 0900, 1300 Slot
31/03: 1830 Slot

Come on now lads, call us and arrange. Just drop us a call to check whether there's anymore slots for the day u want so that i can slot u in. Grooming will normally take up to 2hrs or more depending on the cars condition. So hope you dun mind. Cos here in NexGen we focus and delicate ourselves in Customer's Satisfaction and we delite in seeing U smile


* Note timing in red is taken.

Bro Jason Toyota ISIS

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 22032008011
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 22032008012
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 22032008013
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 22032008014
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 22032008015
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 22032008016
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 22032008017
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 22032008018
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 22032008019
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 22032008020

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Mon Mar 24, 2008 8:44 pm

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0055-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0056
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0058-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0050-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0051-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0052
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0053
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0054
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0059-1

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Tue Apr 01, 2008 12:51 pm

Alrite Yall.... here's E 1st week of april schedule. These are the available slots for bookings. Keep those calls coming in yeah... So Hurry... Stop considering and pick up that phone. Give us a Buzzz

CALL or SMS NexGen @ 93885585....Meguires NXT Generation Grooming NexGenLogoII

01/04: 1830 Slot
02/04: 1830 Slot
03/04: 1830 Slot
04/04: 1830 Slot
05/04: Full
06/04: 0900 , 1200 & 1500 Slot

Come on now lads, call us and arrange. Just drop us a call to check whether there's anymore slots for the day u want so that i can slot u in. Grooming will normally take up to 2hrs or more depending on the cars condition. So hope you dun mind. Cos here in NexGen we focus and delicate ourselves in Customer's Satisfaction and we delite in seeing U smile


* Note timing in red is taken.

Bro Roy nice Benz you have

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0008
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0009
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0010
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0011
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0012
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0013-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0014

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Thu Apr 10, 2008 12:24 am

Alrite Yall.... here's E april schedule. These are the available slots for bookings. Keep those calls coming in yeah... So Hurry... Stop considering and pick up that phone. Give us a Buzzz

CALL or SMS NexGen @ 93885585....Meguires NXT Generation Grooming NexGenLogoII

10/04: 1830 Slot
11/04: 1830 Slot
12/04: FULL
13/04: 0900 , 1200 & 1500 Slot
14/04: 1830 Slot
15/04: 1830 Slot
16/04: 1830 Slot
17/04: 1830 Slot
18/04: 1830 Slot
19/04: 0900 , 1200 & 1500 Slot
20/04: 0900 , 1200 & 1500 Slot

Come on now lads, call us and arrange. Just drop us a call to check whether there's anymore slots for the day u want so that i can slot u in. Grooming will normally take up to 2hrs or more depending on the cars condition. So hope you dun mind. Cos here in NexGen we focus and delicate ourselves in Customer's Satisfaction and we delite in seeing U smile


* Note timing in red is taken.

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0065
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0066-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0068-2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0059-2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0055-2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0060-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0063-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0064
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0062

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Sun Apr 13, 2008 7:48 pm

Alrite Yall.... here's E april schedule. These are the available slots for bookings. Keep those calls coming in yeah... So Hurry... Stop considering and pick up that phone. Give us a Buzzz

CALL or SMS NexGen @ 93885585....Meguires NXT Generation Grooming NexGenLogoII


12/04: FULL
13/04: FULL
14/04: 1830 Slot
15/04: 1830 Slot
16/04: 1830 Slot
17/04: 1830 Slot
18/04: 1830 Slot
19/04: 0900 , 1200 & 1500 Slot
20/04: 0900 , 1200 & 1500 Slot

Come on now lads, call us and arrange. Just drop us a call to check whether there's anymore slots for the day u want so that i can slot u in. Grooming will normally take up to 2hrs or more depending on the cars condition. So hope you dun mind. Cos here in NexGen we focus and delicate ourselves in Customer's Satisfaction and we delite in seeing U smile


* Note timing in red is taken.

Bro Ricky

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008057
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008056
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008054
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008053
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008051
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008052
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008046
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008048
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008050
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008055

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Wed Apr 16, 2008 8:00 pm

Ooh... Thanx So much... RrrrruDyeee....
Great Honour to do Ur Ride...


Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Rudy1

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Rudy2

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Rudy3

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Rudy4

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Rudy6

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Rudy5x

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Wed Apr 23, 2008 10:06 pm

Oooh... Nice and Smooth...

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Plus1

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Plus2

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Plus3

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Plus4

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Plus5

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Wed Apr 23, 2008 10:13 pm

Eh..Hey Dudes.. Next up the latest April's schedule. These are the available slots for bookings. Keep those calls coming in yeah... So Hurry... Stop considering and pick up that phone. Give us a Buzzz

CALL or SMS NexGen @ 93885585....Meguires NXT Generation Grooming NexGenLogoII


19/04: 0900 , 1200 & 1500 Slot
20/04: 0900 , 1200 & 1500 Slot
21/04: 1830 Slot
22/04: 1830 Slot
23/04: 1830 Slot
24/04: 1830 Slot
25/04: 1830 Slot
26/04: Full
27/04: 0900 , 1200 & 1500 Slot


Come on now lads, call us and arrange. Just drop us a call to check whether there's anymore slots for the day u want so that i can slot u in. Grooming will normally take up to 2hrs or more depending on the cars condition. So hope you dun mind. Cos here in NexGen we focus and delicate ourselves in Customer's Satisfaction and we delite in seeing U smile


* Note timing in red is taken.

Once again.. Cheers to ya Ken..

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Evo1

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Evo2

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Evo3

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Evo4

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Evo5

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Evo6

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Evo7

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Sun Apr 27, 2008 6:49 pm

Eh..Hey Dudes.. Next up the latest April's schedule. These are the available slots for bookings. Keep those calls coming in yeah... So Hurry... Stop considering and pick up that phone. Give us a Buzzz

CALL or SMS NexGen @ 93885585....Meguires NXT Generation Grooming NexGenLogoII


28/04: FULL
29/04: 0900 , 1200 Slot
30/04: 0900 , 1200 Slot
01/05: 0900 , 1200 & 1500 Slot
02/05: 0900 , 1200 & 1500 Slot
03/05: 0900 , 1200 & 1500 Slot
04/05: FULL
05/05: 0900 , 1200 Slot
06/05: 0900 , 1200 Slot
07/05: FULL
08/05: FULL
09/05: 1800 Slot
10/05: 0900 , 1200 & 1500 Slot
11/05: 0900 , 1200 & 1500 Slot


Come on now lads, call us and arrange. Just drop us a call to check whether there's anymore slots for the day u want so that i can slot u in. Grooming will normally take up to 2hrs or more depending on the cars condition. So hope you dun mind. Cos here in NexGen we focus and delicate ourselves in Customer's Satisfaction and we delite in seeing U smile


* Note timing in red is taken.

Few car we done during 26/04 and 27/04. Look at the shine no JOKE babe

Kia Rio
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0142-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0145
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0146
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0147
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0149
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0144
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0153

Toyota WISH
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0157
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0154
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0156
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0159
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0162
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0155

307
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0172
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0173
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0174
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0175
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0176
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0177
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0178

HonDa Stream
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0179
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0181
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0182
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0183
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0184
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0186
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0189

SwiFt
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0196
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0193
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0195
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0194

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Mon May 19, 2008 11:16 pm

Eh..Hey Dudes.. Next up the latest schedule. These are the available slots for bookings. Keep those calls coming in yeah... So Hurry... Stop considering and pick up that phone. Give us a Buzzz

CALL or SMS NexGen @ 93885585....Meguires NXT Generation Grooming NexGenLogoII


20/05: 1800 Slot
21/05: 1800 Slot
22/05: 1800 Slot
23/05: 1800 Slot
24/05: 0900 , 1200 Slot
25/05: 0900 , 1200 Slot
26/05: 1800 Slot
27/05: 1800 Slot
28/05: 1800 Slot
29/05: 1800 Slot
30/05: 1800 Slot
31/05: 0900 , 1200 Slot
01/06: 0900 , 1200 Slot


Come on now lads, call us and arrange. Just drop us a call to check whether there's anymore slots for the day u want so that i can slot u in. Grooming will normally take up to 2hrs or more depending on the cars condition. So hope you dun mind. Cos here in NexGen we focus and delicate ourselves in Customer's Satisfaction and we delite in seeing U smile


* Note timing in red is taken.

Mit EX
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 11052008087
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 11052008088
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 11052008089
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 11052008090
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 11052008092


Bro Ricky FD2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008048-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008046-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008052-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008055-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008057-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming 12042008056-1

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Sun May 25, 2008 10:44 pm

Eh..Hey Dudes.. Next up the latest schedule. These are the available slots for bookings. Keep those calls coming in yeah... So Hurry... Stop considering and pick up that phone. Give us a Buzzz

CALL or SMS NexGen @ 93885585....Meguires NXT Generation Grooming NexGenLogoII


26/05: 1800 Slot
27/05: 1800 Slot
28/05: 1800 Slot
29/05: 1800 Slot
30/05: 1800 Slot
31/05: 0900 , 1200 Slot
01/06: 0900 , 1200 Slot


Come on now lads, call us and arrange. Just drop us a call to check whether there's anymore slots for the day u want so that i can slot u in. Grooming will normally take up to 2hrs or more depending on the cars condition. So hope you dun mind. Cos here in NexGen we focus and delicate ourselves in Customer's Satisfaction and we delite in seeing U smile


* Note timing in red is taken.

The All new R35, Thanks to Kelvin.

What a Beauty
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0094
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0101-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0109-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0110-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0114-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0112-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0119-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0120-2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0121-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0122-2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0135

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Mon May 26, 2008 7:46 pm

A Regular Customer Thanks

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0180-2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0182-3
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0183-3
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0185-2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0186-2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0187-2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0189-2

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Thu May 29, 2008 10:42 pm

LAN EVO very nice RED

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0142-2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0143
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0144-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0144-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0145-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0147-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0149-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0150

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Wed Jun 04, 2008 11:35 pm

CALL or SMS NexGen @ 93885585....Meguires NXT Generation Grooming NexGenLogoII


06/06: 1800 Slot
07/06: 0900 , 1200 ,1500 Slot
08/06: 0900 , 1200 ,1500 Slot


Come on now lads, call us and arrange. Just drop us a call to check whether there's anymore slots for the day u want so that i can slot u in. Grooming will normally take up to 2hrs or more depending on the cars condition. So hope you dun mind. Cos here in NexGen we focus and delicate ourselves in Customer's Satisfaction and we delite in seeing U smile


* Note timing in red is taken.

Cheers Nelson... very nice ride..

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Audi1x
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Audi2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Audi3
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Audi4x
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Audi5
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Audi6

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Mon Jun 09, 2008 11:51 pm

Eh..Hey Dudes.. Next up the latest schedule. These are the available slots for bookings. Keep those calls coming in yeah... So Hurry... Stop considering and pick up that phone. Give us a Buzzz

CALL or SMS NexGen @ 93885585....Meguires NXT Generation Grooming NexGenLogoII


10/06: 1800 Slot
11/06: 1800 Slot
12/06: 1800 Slot
13/06: 1800 Slot
14/06: 0900 , 1200 ,1500 Slot
15/06: 0900 , 1200 ,1500 Slot


Come on now lads, call us and arrange. Just drop us a call to check whether there's anymore slots for the day u want so that i can slot u in. Grooming will normally take up to 2hrs or more depending on the cars condition. So hope you dun mind. Cos here in NexGen we focus and delicate ourselves in Customer's Satisfaction and we delite in seeing U smile


* Note timing in red is taken.

BMW 5 series... very nice ride..


Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0196-2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0197-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0198-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0199-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0200-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0201-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0195-2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0194-2

Bro white SX4... very nice WHITE..

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0204-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0206-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0207-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0208-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0210-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0211-1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0212-1

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Wed Jun 11, 2008 11:25 pm

Eh..Hey Dudes.. Next up the latest schedule. These are the available slots for bookings. Keep those calls coming in yeah... So Hurry... Stop considering and pick up that phone. Give us a Buzzz

CALL or SMS NexGen @ 93885585....Meguires NXT Generation Grooming NexGenLogoII


13/06: 1800 Slot
14/06: 0900 , 1200 ,1500 Slot
15/06: 0900 , 1200 ,1500 Slot


Come on now lads, call us and arrange. Just drop us a call to check whether there's anymore slots for the day u want so that i can slot u in. Grooming will normally take up to 2hrs or more depending on the cars condition. So hope you dun mind. Cos here in NexGen we focus and delicate ourselves in Customer's Satisfaction and we delite in seeing U smile


* Note timing in red is taken.

Black BEAuty

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0183-4
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0185-3
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0187-3
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0190-3
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0192-3
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0193-3
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0196-3
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0198-2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0202
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0203

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Sun Jun 15, 2008 11:51 pm

Eh..Hey Dudes.. Next up the latest schedule. These are the available slots for bookings. Keep those calls coming in yeah... So Hurry... Stop considering and pick up that phone. Give us a Buzzz

CALL or SMS NexGen @ 93885585....Meguires NXT Generation Grooming NexGenLogoII


16/06: 1800 Slot
17/06: 1800 Slot
18/06: 1800 Slot
19/06: 1800 Slot
20/06: 1800 Slot
21/06: 0900 , 1200 ,1500 Slot
22/06: 0900 , 1200 ,1500 Slot


Come on now lads, call us and arrange. Just drop us a call to check whether there's anymore slots for the day u want so that i can slot u in. Grooming will normally take up to 2hrs or more depending on the cars condition. So hope you dun mind. Cos here in NexGen we focus and delicate ourselves in Customer's Satisfaction and we delite in seeing U smile


* Note timing in red is taken.

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0183-5
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0184-2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0185-4
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0186-3
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0187-4
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0188-3

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0189-3
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0190-4
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0191-3
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0192-4
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0193-4
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0194-3
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0195-4
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0196-4
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0197-2

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  nxtgen on Sun Jul 06, 2008 7:34 pm

Woo...Sorry for the late update Guys..Time sure Flies ....Next up ..a Fresh New Month of July. These are the available slots for bookings. Keep those calls coming in yeah... So Hurry... Stop considering and pick up that phone. Give ur ride that "Spa" treatment it deserves...Buzzz us Yeah..

CALL or SMS NexGen @ 93885585....Meguires NXT Generation Grooming NexGenLogoII


07/07: 1830 Slot
08/07: 1830 Slot
09/07: 1830 Slot
10/07: 1800 Slot
11/07: 1800 Slot
12/07: 0900 ,1200 ,1500 Slot
13/07: 0900 ,1200 ,1500 Slot


Come on now lads, call us and arrange. Just drop us a call to check whether there's anymore slots for the day u want so that i can slot u in. Grooming will normally take up to 2hrs or more depending on the cars condition. So hope you dun mind. Cos here in NexGen we focus and delicate ourselves in Customer's Satisfaction and we delite in seeing U smile


* Note timing in red is taken.

Woo..Wee..Wat a beautiful Machine..Cheers Mate

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Francis1
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Francis2
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Francis3
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Francis4
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Francis5
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Francis6
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Francis7

Cheers Bro KC
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0190-5

Bro Nicezzz Stream
Meguires NXT Generation Grooming DSCF0190-6

nxtgen

Number of posts : 19
Age : 38
Location : singapore
Registration date : 2008-03-24

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Meguires NXT Generation Grooming Empty Re: Meguires NXT Generation Grooming

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum